Hent deltagerliste som PDF

Deltagerliste

Følgende 332 er tilmeldt arrangementet

Vis pr. side
Side:
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
Sorter efter

Aino Faldborg

Firma: Faaborg-Midtfyn Kommune

Allan Boye Thulstrup

Firma: Herning Kommune

Alnaz Sarraf

Firma: Odense Kommune

Anders Grosen

Firma: Retriever

Anders Lystrøm

Firma: Aalborg Kommune

Anders Poulsen

Firma: Lejre Kommune

Anders Steincke

Firma: Halsnæs Kommune

Andreas Smedegaard

Firma: Gentofte Kommune

Ane Fjord

Firma: Glostrup Kommune

Anitta Xenia Lund

Firma: Slagelse Kommune

Anja Haagensen

Firma: Slagelse Kommune

Anja Wejs Phigalt

Firma: Roskilde Kommune

Ann Baungaard Menne

Firma: Syddjurs Kommune

Anna Midtgaard Christensen

Firma: Voxmeter

Anna Mollerup

Firma: Aalborg Kommune

Anna Sticken

Firma: VoiceArchive

Anne Nyhus

Firma: Kultur- og Fritidsforvaltningen, Københavns Kommune

Anne Pihl Rasmussen

Firma: Greve Kommune

Anne Schacht-Petersen

Firma: Slagelse Kommune

Anne Starbæk Axelsen

Firma: Aalborg Kommune

Anne Louise Brix Kvols

Firma: Silkeborg Kommune

Anne Marie Linde

Firma: IntraNote a/s

Anne Sophie Kleding

Firma: Ballerup Kommune

Annette Torp

Firma: Greve Kommune

Annette Arp Andersen

Firma: Viborg Kommune

Annette Wognsen Frederiksen

Firma: Faaborg-Midtfyn Kommune

Anni Sperling

Firma: Brøndby Kommune

Annika Fossá

Firma: Næstved Kommune

Annika Raunstrup

Firma: Roskilde Kommune

Ann-Sophie Nøhr Hemmingsen

Firma: Faaborg-Midtfyn Kommune

Arn Lehrmann

Firma: Helsingør Kommune

Bente Schjønning

Firma: Frederikshavn Kommune

Betina Wichmann Knudsen

Firma: Sønderborg Kommune

Birgitte Bahat

Firma: Skive Kommune

Birgitte Langsted

Firma: Sorø Kommune

Bitten Bülow-Resting

Firma: Kerteminde Kommune

Bodil Hestbæk

Firma: Analog

Brian Clausen

Firma: Slagelse Kommune

Brian Møller Nielsen

Firma: Morsø Kommune

Brit Brus

Firma: Esbjerg Kommune

Britt Harboe

Firma: Hedensted Kommune

Britta Hallin

Firma: Fredericia Kommune

Camilla Kirkedal

Firma: Odense Kommune

Camilla Weigel

Firma: Slagelse kommune

Camilla Stokholm Andersen

Firma: Lolland Kommune

Carina Deschler

Firma: Roskilde Kommune

Carina Stubager

Firma: Slagelse Biblioteker og Borgerservice

Caroline Sørensen

Firma: Slagelse Biblioteker og Borgerservice

Cecilie Juncher

Firma: Næstved Kommune

Charlotte Fossum

Firma: Hørsholm Kommune
Scandic Copenhagen - Vester Søgade 6 - 1601 - København V - 33757125