Hent deltagerliste som PDF

Deltagerliste

Følgende 83 er tilmeldt arrangementet

Vis pr. side
Side:
  • 1
  • 2
Sorter efter

Anders Ring

Organisation/virksomhed/kommune: Mariagerfjord Kommune

Anita Iversen

Organisation/virksomhed/kommune: Stevns Kommune

Anita Iversen

Organisation/virksomhed/kommune: Stevns Kommune

Anita Lauridsen

Organisation/virksomhed/kommune: Kalundborg Kommune

Anita Pedersen

Organisation/virksomhed/kommune: IKH, Socialområdet, Region Midtjylland

Anja Tønder

Organisation/virksomhed/kommune: Væksthuset

Annette Villadsen

Organisation/virksomhed/kommune: Skive Kommune

Birgitte Brodersen

Organisation/virksomhed/kommune: Frederikssund Kommune

Bjarne Østergaard

Organisation/virksomhed/kommune: Kalundborg Kommune

Camilla Rasmussen

Organisation/virksomhed/kommune: Fredensborg Kommune

Charlotte Andersen

Organisation/virksomhed/kommune: Mariagerfjord Kommune

Christian Cæsar Jensen

Organisation/virksomhed/kommune: Forsvarsministereiets departement

Christine Bodilsen

Organisation/virksomhed/kommune: Roskilde Kommune

Claus Pedersen

Organisation/virksomhed/kommune: Bornholms Regionskommune

Claus Voglhofer

Organisation/virksomhed/kommune: Greve Kommune

Connie Kristensen

Organisation/virksomhed/kommune: Løn og Økonomi

David Borgstrøm

Organisation/virksomhed/kommune: Kerteminde kommune

Dennis Steffensen

Organisation/virksomhed/kommune: Herning Kommune

Dorthe Agerlund Sloth

Organisation/virksomhed/kommune: Roskilde Kommune

Emil Høj Hendriksen

Organisation/virksomhed/kommune: Ballerup Kommune

Flemming Nielsen

Organisation/virksomhed/kommune: Ringkøbing-Skjern Kommune, Dagtilbud og Undervisning

Hanne Thorsager Olsen

Organisation/virksomhed/kommune: Mariagerfjord Kommune

Helene Pedersen

Organisation/virksomhed/kommune: Ringkøbing-Skjern Kommune

Helene Pedersen

Organisation/virksomhed/kommune: Ringkøbing-Skjern Kommune

Henriette Wrietsch

Organisation/virksomhed/kommune: Stevns Kommune

Irene Mechula

Organisation/virksomhed/kommune: Stevns Kommune

Irene Mechula

Organisation/virksomhed/kommune: Stevns Kommune

Jan Donatzky Pihl

Organisation/virksomhed/kommune: Boliggaarden

Jane Hildebrand

Organisation/virksomhed/kommune: Rudersdal Kommunes Hjemmepleje

Jens Andersen

Organisation/virksomhed/kommune: Kbh Kommune

Jens Harrestrup

Organisation/virksomhed/kommune: Viborg Kommune

Joan Coady

Organisation/virksomhed/kommune: Frederiksberg kommune/FKRC

Joan Hansen

Organisation/virksomhed/kommune: Esbjerg Kommune

Jónas Thor Björnsson

Organisation/virksomhed/kommune: Viborg Kommune

Karin Lange

Organisation/virksomhed/kommune: Roskilde Kommune, Voksenservice

Karin Raahauge

Organisation/virksomhed/kommune: Frederiksberg Kommune /FKRC

Kirstine Uhd Bach

Organisation/virksomhed/kommune: Herning Kommune

Kirstine Uhd Bach

Organisation/virksomhed/kommune: Herning Kommune

Lena Andersen

Organisation/virksomhed/kommune: Frederiksberg Kommune /FKRC

Lena Werner

Organisation/virksomhed/kommune: Ringkøbing Skjern Kommune

Lena Werner

Organisation/virksomhed/kommune: Ringkøbing-Skjern Kommune

Lene Nilsson

Organisation/virksomhed/kommune: Ældre og Omsorg, Brøndby Kommune

Lene Nilsson

Organisation/virksomhed/kommune: Ældre og Omsorg, Brøndby Kommune

Lise Gommesen

Organisation/virksomhed/kommune: Samsø Kommune

Lise Kok Petersen

Organisation/virksomhed/kommune: Roskilde Centralbibliotek, Roskilde Kommune

Lone Aagaard Jensen

Organisation/virksomhed/kommune: Kerteminde Kommune

Lotte Lindbjerg

Organisation/virksomhed/kommune: Vejle kommune

Louise Jensen

Organisation/virksomhed/kommune: Stevns Kommune

Louise Jensen

Organisation/virksomhed/kommune: Stevns Kommune

Louise Langhoff

Organisation/virksomhed/kommune: Frederiksberg/FKRC