Hent deltagerliste som PDF

Deltagerliste

Følgende 122 er tilmeldt arrangementet

Vis pr. side
Side:
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Sorter efter

Anders Jensen

Kommune: Glostrup Kommune

Anders Erfurt Høj Thomsen

Kommune: Holstebro Kommune

Anders Malling Aaboer Aaboer

Kommune: Esbjerg Kommune

Anders Roar Nielsen

Kommune: Tønder Kommune

Anders Sølbech Larsen

Kommune: Holstebro Kommune

Anette Timm

Kommune: Greve Kommune

Anni Mona Bolbroe

Kommune: Holbæk Kommune

Anny Lavrsen

Kommune: Skive Kommune

Barbara Tvede Andersen

Kommune: Tønder Kommune

Bent Simonsen

Kommune: Allerød Kommune

Bent Øjgaard

Kommune: Haderslev Kommune

Betina Thuren

Kommune: Syddjurs Kommune

Birgit Serup Barkholt

Kommune: Viborg Kommune

Birgitte Lund

Kommune: Albertslund Kommune

Birthe Stenbæk Nielsen

Kommune: København Kommune

Bjarne Østergaard

Kommune: Kalundborg Kommune

Bo Tune

Kommune: Svendborg Kommune

Brian Larking

Kommune: Furesø Kommune

Brian Larsen

Kommune: Ikast-Brande Kommune

Carl Christian Fredensborg

Kommune: Assens Kommune

Carsten Møller

Kommune: Skanderborg Kommune

Carsten Povlsen

Kommune: Norddjurs Kommune

Carsten Damsgaard Nielsen

Kommune: Horsens Kommune

Carsten Nørholm Nielsen

Kommune: Guldborgsund Kommune

Charlotte George

Kommune: Rebild Kommune

Chris Anthonsen

Kommune: Mariagerfjord Kommune

Christian Christensen

Kommune: Sorø Kommune

Claus Tom Christensen

Kommune: Albertslund Kommune

David Schwartz Møller

Kommune: Svendborg Kommune

Dia Nielsen

Kommune: Egedal Kommune

Dorthe Buck Madsen

Kommune: Hørsholm Kommune

Edward Mars Lippe

Kommune: Aarhus Kommune

Eje Andersen

Kommune: Solrød Kommune

Erik Grove-Stephensen

Kommune: Holbæk Kommune

Ernst Secher Bohnstedt-Marcussen

Kommune: Viborg Kommune

Eva Smidt

Kommune: Hørsholm Kommune

Evelyn Isaksen

Kommune: Frederiksberg Kommune

Gert Gammelmark

Kommune: Ringkøbing-Skjern Kommune

Hanne Hinge

Kommune: Ringkøbing-Skjern Kommune

Hanne Killerich Nors

Kommune: Tønder Kommune

Henrik Bojsen

Kommune: Syddjurs Kommune

Henrik Jepsen

Kommune: Kolding Kommune

Henrik Muldgaard

Kommune: Rudersdal Kommune

Henrik Vaaben

Kommune: Kolding Kommune

Irene Sandager

Kommune: Esbjerg Kommune

Ivan Kure

Kommune: Frederikssund Kommune

Jacob Appel Bækgaard

Kommune: Hjørring Kommune

Jacob Boring

Kommune: Brøndby Kommune

Jacob Hansen

Kommune: Skanderborg Kommune

Jacob Høj-Kristensen

Kommune: Brøndby Kommune
KL - Weidekampsgade 10 - 2300 - København S - 33703370 - alb@kl.dk